Ilebaye BBNaija Biography, Ilebaye Photo, Age, Real Name Season 7

Ilebaye BBNaija Biography Photo of Ilebaye Age Real Name of Season 7
Ilebaye BBNaija Biography Photo of Ilebaye Age Real Name of Season 7

 

 

Ilebaye BBNaija Biography, Photo of Ilebaye, Age, Real Name of Season 7 | Ilebaye Big Brother Naija Biography 2022

This post is about Ilebaye from Big Brother Naija (BBNaija) TV Show 2022 including her Age, Home State, Occupation, Marital Status, Previous Boyfriend (if any), Contacts, Mother, Father, Siblings, Ilebaye Instagram Page, Facebook, Twitter account, and LinkedIn account for business inquiries or offers.

Ilebaye BBNajia 2022 Biography

Ilebaye Odiniya 21-year-old Ilebaye is a criminology and security studies, graduate and entrepreneur.
She loves swimming, partying, bowling and shopping, and considers herself a controversial, adventurous go-getter.
Ilebaye doesn’t believe in love and feels romantic relationships are all about pretense.
“Maybe one day I will find a reason to believe in love, for now, not a chance,” she says.
She can be blunt and have a nonchalant attitude, traits that could annoy her fellow Housemates, but she plans to make up for it by being easygoing and fun to be around.
Ilebaye believes Big Brother Naija is the perfect platform to sell herself and gain exposure, which will be good for her business.
“Let’s not forget all the other opportunities that come with being a BB Naija Housemate”.

Ilebaye isn’t here for boredom. She promises to bring all the Gen-Z energy to Biggie’s House. If it were up to her, it would be a party every day!

Bio-Data of Ilebaye Big Brother Naija Housemate

Full Name: Ilebaye Precious Odiniya
Stage Name: BBNaija Ilebaye
Born: 2001 (age 21 years old)
Place of Birth: Lokoja, Kogi, Nigeria
State Of Origin: Kogi State
Nationality: Nigerian
Height: 1.7 m
Parents: Mr. & Mrs. Odiniya
Siblings: N/A
Husband • Spouse: Not Married
Boyfriend • Partner: Not Disclosed
Children: N/A
Occupation: Model • TV Personality
READ ALSO:   Big Brother Naija Season 7: How to send your messages to BBNaija TV Screen

Ilebaye is one of the qualified female Big Brother Naija 2022 housemates who made it into the house for Season 7.

Below is a complete bio-data of Ilebaye BBN, the female Big Brother Naija 2022 housemate.

Photo of Ilebaye BBNaija 2022 Housemate

Photo of Ilebaye BBNaija 2022 Housemate
Photo of Ilebaye BBNaija 2022 Housemate

Ilebaye BBNaija Instagram, Facebook & Twitter

You can follow Ilebaye on Instagram and get all the latest updates as she moves on her daily celeb living.