Week 3 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 22 Jul 2023

pool result

Week 3 Pool Fixture 2023, Week 3 Pool Result 2023, Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 22 July 2023, Week 3 Pool Fixture for Sat 22 July 2023, Pool fixtures week 3 2023, Pool Result for week 3 2023

Week 3 Pool Fixtures 2023 – This week pool results, poolresult, pool result today, live score pool results and fixtures pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for UK 2022/2023 season.

Week 3 Pool Result 2023 – Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 2 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 15 Jul 2023

 

WEEK: 3;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 22-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

3-:-1

Sydney Utd.

Home

2 Central C.M.

0-:-2

St George C.

Away

3 Manly Utd.

4-:-0

A.Leichhardt

Home

4 Marconi S.

5-:-1

Spirit FC

Home

5 Rockdale C.

2-:-0

B. Academy

Home

6 Sutherland

2-:-0

W. Sydney W.

Home

7 Sydney O.

3-:-3

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

8 Wollongong W.

6-:-2

Sydney FC

Home

9 Canterbury B.

0-:-1

Inter Lions

Away

10 Blacktown S.

2-:-1

Hakoah S.

Home

11 Central C.U.

1-:-2

Bonnyrigg W.

Away

12 Dulwich Hill

1-:-1

Hills Utd.

ScoreDraw

13 Macarthur R.

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

14 Northern T.

4-:-2

Dunbar R.

Home

15 Rydalmere

2-:-3

St George FC

Away

16 SD Raiders

3-:-3

Bankstown C.

ScoreDraw

17 Olympic F.C.

0-:-2

Lions FC

Away

18 Redlands U.

1-:-1

Gold Coast U.

ScoreDraw

19 Sunshine C.W.

3-:-2

Moreton B.

Home

20 Albany C.

0-:-2

Sunshine C.

Away

21 Mitchelton

1-:-6

Capalaba

Away

22 Surfers P.A.

1-:-0

Southside E.

Home

23 SWQ Thunder

3-:-1

Brisbane S.

Home

24 Altona M.

2-:-1

Oakleigh C.

Home

25 Bentleigh G.

0-:-2

Hume City

Away

26 Moreland C.

0-:-4

Dandenong T.

Away

27 N. Geelong W.

0-:-0

Heidelberg U.

N.S.Draw

28 Pt Melbourne

0-:-4

S. Melbourne

Away

29 St Albans

1-:-2

Avondale FC

Away

30 Eastern L.

1-:-2

Brunswick C.

Away

31 Kingston C.

1-:-1

Dandenong C.

VOID

32 Langwarrin

3-:-5

Manningham

Away

33 Melbourne C.

4-:-4

Werribee C.

ScoreDraw

34 Armadale

1-:-4

Perth

Away

35 Balcatta

2-:-3

Sorrento

Away

36 Cockburn C.

1-:-3

F. Athena

Away

37 Perth RedStar

2-:-0

Bayswater C.

Home

38 Inglewood U.

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

39 Perth Glory

2-:-3

Stirling L.

Away

40 Broadmeadow

3-:-0

Adamstown

Home

41 Cooks Hill U.

1-:-1

Maitland

ScoreDraw

42 Edgeworth E.

3-:-0

Valentine FC

Home

43 Lambton J.

1-:-0

Charlestown

Home

44 Newcastle O.

2-:-1

New Lambton

Home

45 W. Workers

5-:-0

L. Macquarie

Home

46 Monaro P.

1-:-0

Tigers FC

Home

47 O’Connor K.

2-:-2

Canberra C.

ScoreDraw

48 Tuggeranong

1-:-3

Gungahlin U.

Away

49 W. Canberra

1-:-3

Canberra O.

Away