Week 37 Pool Result and Fixtures for Sat 16, Mar 2024 – UK 2023/2024

 

Week 37 Pool Fixtures for Sat 16, March 2024
Week 37 Pool Fixtures for Sat 16, March 2024

Week 37 Pool Fixtures for Sat 16, March 2024 – UK 2023/2024

Week 37 Pool Result for Sat 16, Mar 2024: Livescore Pool Results and Fixtures

Week 37 Pool Fixtures 2024 – pool result, poolresult, pool result today, live score pool results and fixtures pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool fixtures, uk pool fixture, pool fixtures for this week, this week pool fixtures, football, we keep you updated with the latest coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

 

WEEK: 37; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 16-March-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Chelsea Leicester

Sunday

2 Man City Newcastle

LKO

3 Man Utd. Liverpool

Sunday

4 Wolves Coventry

EKO

5 Burnley Brentford

Saturday

6 Fulham Tottenham

LKO

7 Luton Nottm For.

Saturday

8 West Ham Aston V.

Sunday

9 Birmingham Watford

Saturday

10 Ipswich Sheff Wed.

Saturday

11 Leeds Millwall

Sunday

12 Middlesbro Blackburn

Saturday

13 Plymouth Preston

Saturday

14 Rotherham Huddersfield

Saturday

15 Stoke Norwich

Saturday

16 Sunderland Q.P.R.

Saturday

17 Swansea Cardiff

Saturday

18 West Brom Bristol C.

Saturday

19 Barnsley Cheltenham

Saturday

20 Derby Bolton

Saturday

21 Exeter Burton A.

Saturday

22 Fleetwood Charlton

Saturday

23 Lincoln Bristol R.

Saturday

24 Peterboro Portsmouth

Saturday

25 Port Vale Oxford Utd.

Saturday

26 Reading Cambridge U.

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury Carlisle

Saturday

28 Stevenage Leyton O.

Saturday

29 Wigan Blackpool

Saturday

30 Wycombe Northampton

Saturday

31 Accrington Notts Co.

Saturday

32 A.Wimbledon Newport Co.

Saturday

33 Barrow Harrogate

Saturday

34 Bradford C. Mansfield

Saturday

35 Colchester Walsall

Saturday

36 Forest G. Sutton Utd.

Saturday

37 Gillingham Grimsby

Saturday

38 Milton K.D. Crewe

Saturday

39 Salford C. Morecambe

Sunday

40 Swindon Doncaster

Saturday

41 Wrexham Tranmere

Saturday

42 Celtic St JStone

Saturday

43 Dundee Rangers

Sunday

44 Hibernian Livingston

Saturday

45 Kilmarnock St Mirren

Saturday

46 Motherwell Aberdeen

Saturday

47 Ross County Hearts

Saturday

48 Airdrie Arbroath

Saturday

49 Inverness Ayr Utd.

Saturday