Week 50 Pool ResultS 2021: Saturday Football Pool Results – Aussie 2021

Week 50 Pool ResultS 2021: Saturday Football Pool Results – Aussie 2021
Week 50 Pool ResultS 2021: Saturday Football Pool Results – Aussie 2021

 

 

Week 50 Pool Result 2021: Saturday Football Pools Results – Aussie 2021

Get All football results, soccer results, live scores, panels, group matches, and week 50 results for UK season 2021 on Delight Blog Pool Results Get the latest pool soccer matches from your trusted and number one source for confirmed soccer pool information and Pools Results for Week 50 2021

 

 

Pools Coupon Results Results
1 Leichhardt 0-:-1 Rockdale C. Away
2 Blacktown C. 3-:-2 Sutherland S. Home
3 Northbridge B. 1-:-1 Sydney U. ScoreDraw
4 Sydney FC 2-:-2 Manly Utd. ScoreDraw
5 Sydney O. 0-:-1 Mt Druitt T. Away
6 Wollongong 0-:-1 Marconi S. Away
7 Bonnyrigg W. 2-:-1 Blacktown S. Saturday
8 Central C. 4-:-2 Spirit FC Home
9 Hakoah S. 1-:-2 SD Raiders Away
10 Mounties W. 1-:-3 St George C. Away
11 Northern T. 2-:-0 St George FC Home
12 W. Sydney 2-:-1 H. Brumbies Home
13 Sunshine C. 2-:-3 Western P. Away
14 W. Wolves 1-:-3 Holland P. Away
15 Balcatta 0-:-2 E. Joondalup Away
16 Bayswater C. 3-:-6 Inglewood U. Away
17 Perth Glory 0-:-0 Armadale N.S.Draw
18 Perth SC 1-:-1 Gewlup C. ScoreDraw
19 Rockingham C. 1-:-3 Inglewood U. Away
20 Forrestfield 2-:-2 Western K. ScoreDraw
21 Olympic K. 0-:-0 Fremantle C. noScoreDraw
22 Quinns FC 6-:-1 Ashfield Home
23 Stirling M. 4-:-1 Joondalup U. Home
24 Subiaco 3-:-2 Mandurah C. Home
25 UWA Nedlands 4-:-0 Swan Utd. Home
26 Adelaide B. 0-:-1 S. Adelaide Away
27 Adelaide C. 5-:-0 Cumberland U. Home
28 Adelaide U. 0-:-2 MetroStars Away
29 Campbelltown 2-:-3 Croydon K. Away
30 Raiders 3-:-3 Adelaide O. ScoreDraw
31 Sturt L. 1-:-1 Ad. Comets ScoreDraw
32 Modbury J. 4-:-0 Adelaide V. Home
33 Para Hills K. 1-:-0 Eastern U. Home
34 Playford C. 5-:-1 Adelaide H. Home
35 W. Adelaide 0-:-3 Fulham U. Away
36 W. Strikers 5-:-1 Ad. Cobras Home
37 White City 2-:-1 W.T. Birkalla Home
38 Charlestown 3-:-3 Adamstown R. ScoreDraw
39 Edgeworth E. P-P Lambton J. Away
40 Newcastle O. P-P Broadmeadow M. ScoreDraw
41 Weston W. 2-:-1 Valentine FC Home
42 Clarence Z. 1-:-2 S. Hobart Away
43 Devonport C. 2-:-0 Launceston C. Home
44 Olympia W. 2-:-2 Glenorchy K. ScoreDraw
45 Riverside O. 4-:-4 Kingborough L. ScoreDraw
46 Gungahlin U. 4-:-0 Canberra O. Home
47 Monaro P. 2-:-2 Belconnen U. ScoreDraw
48 Tugger Utd. 1-:-2 Tigers FC Away
49 W. Canberra 0-:-5 Canberra C. Away